Instagram
Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for April 2018

Calendar Month Navigation

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
26

Washington: Joanna Malinowska

Łódź: Metamorphism in Central Museum of Textiles

Melbourne: Paulina Ołowska

The 17th Hestia Artistic Journey Competition

Paris: Zbigniew Dłubak

Uppsala: Katarzyna Kozyra

Margate: Sława Harasymowicz

Paris: Darek Fortas

Zürich: Alicja Kwade

Washington DC: Krzysztof Wodliczko

Berlin: Paweł Książek

Rouen: Agata Madejska

London: Jedrzej Franek, Michal Korta, Paulina Korobkiewicz

Nice: Tatiana Wolska

Gratz: Zofia Gramz

Bad Muskau: Ewa Axelrad, Maria Loboda, Agnieszka Polska, Katarzyna Przezwańska, Iza Tarasewicz

Düsseldorf: Kasia Fudakowski

Amman: Rafał Zajko

Budapest: Magdalena Karpińska

London: Małgorzata Markiewicz

Singapore: Marcin Dudek

London: Ewa Axelrad

Gdańsk: Dominik Lejman

Malmö: Katarzyna Kobro, Władysław Strzemiński

London: The Poles (Polacy) — an exhibition of street photography from Poland

Bremen: Magdalena Abakanowicz, Mirosław Bałka, On Kawara, Andrzej Karmasz, Eustachy Kossakowski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Katarzyna Kozyra, Edward Krasiński, Zofia Kulik, Natalia LL, Jacek Malczewski, Michał Martychowiec, Agata Michowska, Roman Opałka, Ewa Partum, Małgorzata Potocka, Grupa Sędzia Główny, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

London: Andrzej Wróblewski

Kaunas: Natalia LL

New York: Joanna Piotrowska

New York: Alina Szapocznikow

Budapest: Paweł Baśnik, Łukasz Huculak, Anna Kołodziejczyk, Dy Tagowska

Birsfelden: Kasia Fudakowski, Maria Loboda

London: Rafał Milach

Prague:  Justyna Kabala, Rafał Zajko

27

Washington: Joanna Malinowska

Łódź: Metamorphism in Central Museum of Textiles

Melbourne: Paulina Ołowska

The 17th Hestia Artistic Journey Competition

Paris: Zbigniew Dłubak

Uppsala: Katarzyna Kozyra

Margate: Sława Harasymowicz

Paris: Darek Fortas

Zürich: Alicja Kwade

Washington DC: Krzysztof Wodliczko

Berlin: Paweł Książek

Rouen: Agata Madejska

London: Jedrzej Franek, Michal Korta, Paulina Korobkiewicz

Nice: Tatiana Wolska

Gratz: Zofia Gramz

Bad Muskau: Ewa Axelrad, Maria Loboda, Agnieszka Polska, Katarzyna Przezwańska, Iza Tarasewicz

Düsseldorf: Kasia Fudakowski

Amman: Rafał Zajko

Budapest: Magdalena Karpińska

London: Małgorzata Markiewicz

Singapore: Marcin Dudek

London: Ewa Axelrad

Gdańsk: Dominik Lejman

Malmö: Katarzyna Kobro, Władysław Strzemiński

London: The Poles (Polacy) — an exhibition of street photography from Poland

Bremen: Magdalena Abakanowicz, Mirosław Bałka, On Kawara, Andrzej Karmasz, Eustachy Kossakowski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Katarzyna Kozyra, Edward Krasiński, Zofia Kulik, Natalia LL, Jacek Malczewski, Michał Martychowiec, Agata Michowska, Roman Opałka, Ewa Partum, Małgorzata Potocka, Grupa Sędzia Główny, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

London: Andrzej Wróblewski

Kaunas: Natalia LL

New York: Joanna Piotrowska

New York: Alina Szapocznikow

Budapest: Paweł Baśnik, Łukasz Huculak, Anna Kołodziejczyk, Dy Tagowska

Birsfelden: Kasia Fudakowski, Maria Loboda

London: Rafał Milach

Prague:  Justyna Kabala, Rafał Zajko

28

Washington: Joanna Malinowska

Łódź: Metamorphism in Central Museum of Textiles

Melbourne: Paulina Ołowska

The 17th Hestia Artistic Journey Competition

Paris: Zbigniew Dłubak

Uppsala: Katarzyna Kozyra

Margate: Sława Harasymowicz

Paris: Darek Fortas

Zürich: Alicja Kwade

Washington DC: Krzysztof Wodliczko

Berlin: Paweł Książek

Rouen: Agata Madejska

London: Jedrzej Franek, Michal Korta, Paulina Korobkiewicz

Nice: Tatiana Wolska

Gratz: Zofia Gramz

Bad Muskau: Ewa Axelrad, Maria Loboda, Agnieszka Polska, Katarzyna Przezwańska, Iza Tarasewicz

Düsseldorf: Kasia Fudakowski

Amman: Rafał Zajko

Budapest: Magdalena Karpińska

London: Małgorzata Markiewicz

Singapore: Marcin Dudek

London: Ewa Axelrad

Gdańsk: Dominik Lejman

Malmö: Katarzyna Kobro, Władysław Strzemiński

London: The Poles (Polacy) — an exhibition of street photography from Poland

Bremen: Magdalena Abakanowicz, Mirosław Bałka, On Kawara, Andrzej Karmasz, Eustachy Kossakowski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Katarzyna Kozyra, Edward Krasiński, Zofia Kulik, Natalia LL, Jacek Malczewski, Michał Martychowiec, Agata Michowska, Roman Opałka, Ewa Partum, Małgorzata Potocka, Grupa Sędzia Główny, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

London: Andrzej Wróblewski

Kaunas: Natalia LL

New York: Joanna Piotrowska

New York: Alina Szapocznikow

Budapest: Paweł Baśnik, Łukasz Huculak, Anna Kołodziejczyk, Dy Tagowska

Birsfelden: Kasia Fudakowski, Maria Loboda

London: Rafał Milach

Prague:  Justyna Kabala, Rafał Zajko

29

Washington: Joanna Malinowska

Łódź: Metamorphism in Central Museum of Textiles

Melbourne: Paulina Ołowska

The 17th Hestia Artistic Journey Competition

Paris: Zbigniew Dłubak

Uppsala: Katarzyna Kozyra

Margate: Sława Harasymowicz

Paris: Darek Fortas

Zürich: Alicja Kwade

Washington DC: Krzysztof Wodliczko

Berlin: Paweł Książek

Rouen: Agata Madejska

London: Jedrzej Franek, Michal Korta, Paulina Korobkiewicz

Nice: Tatiana Wolska

Gratz: Zofia Gramz

Bad Muskau: Ewa Axelrad, Maria Loboda, Agnieszka Polska, Katarzyna Przezwańska, Iza Tarasewicz

Düsseldorf: Kasia Fudakowski

Amman: Rafał Zajko

Budapest: Magdalena Karpińska

London: Małgorzata Markiewicz

Singapore: Marcin Dudek

London: Ewa Axelrad

Gdańsk: Dominik Lejman

Malmö: Katarzyna Kobro, Władysław Strzemiński

London: The Poles (Polacy) — an exhibition of street photography from Poland

Bremen: Magdalena Abakanowicz, Mirosław Bałka, On Kawara, Andrzej Karmasz, Eustachy Kossakowski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Katarzyna Kozyra, Edward Krasiński, Zofia Kulik, Natalia LL, Jacek Malczewski, Michał Martychowiec, Agata Michowska, Roman Opałka, Ewa Partum, Małgorzata Potocka, Grupa Sędzia Główny, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

London: Andrzej Wróblewski

Kaunas: Natalia LL

New York: Joanna Piotrowska

New York: Alina Szapocznikow

Budapest: Paweł Baśnik, Łukasz Huculak, Anna Kołodziejczyk, Dy Tagowska

Birsfelden: Kasia Fudakowski, Maria Loboda

London: Rafał Milach

Prague:  Justyna Kabala, Rafał Zajko

30

Washington: Joanna Malinowska

Łódź: Metamorphism in Central Museum of Textiles

Melbourne: Paulina Ołowska

The 17th Hestia Artistic Journey Competition

Paris: Zbigniew Dłubak

Uppsala: Katarzyna Kozyra

Margate: Sława Harasymowicz

Paris: Darek Fortas

Zürich: Alicja Kwade

Washington DC: Krzysztof Wodliczko

Berlin: Paweł Książek

Rouen: Agata Madejska

London: Jedrzej Franek, Michal Korta, Paulina Korobkiewicz

Nice: Tatiana Wolska

Gratz: Zofia Gramz

Bad Muskau: Ewa Axelrad, Maria Loboda, Agnieszka Polska, Katarzyna Przezwańska, Iza Tarasewicz

Düsseldorf: Kasia Fudakowski

Amman: Rafał Zajko

Budapest: Magdalena Karpińska

London: Małgorzata Markiewicz

Singapore: Marcin Dudek

London: Ewa Axelrad

Gdańsk: Dominik Lejman

Malmö: Katarzyna Kobro, Władysław Strzemiński

London: The Poles (Polacy) — an exhibition of street photography from Poland

Bremen: Magdalena Abakanowicz, Mirosław Bałka, On Kawara, Andrzej Karmasz, Eustachy Kossakowski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Katarzyna Kozyra, Edward Krasiński, Zofia Kulik, Natalia LL, Jacek Malczewski, Michał Martychowiec, Agata Michowska, Roman Opałka, Ewa Partum, Małgorzata Potocka, Grupa Sędzia Główny, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

London: Andrzej Wróblewski

Kaunas: Natalia LL

New York: Joanna Piotrowska

New York: Alina Szapocznikow

Budapest: Paweł Baśnik, Łukasz Huculak, Anna Kołodziejczyk, Dy Tagowska

Birsfelden: Kasia Fudakowski, Maria Loboda

London: Rafał Milach

Prague:  Justyna Kabala, Rafał Zajko

31

Washington: Joanna Malinowska

Łódź: Metamorphism in Central Museum of Textiles

Melbourne: Paulina Ołowska

The 17th Hestia Artistic Journey Competition

Paris: Zbigniew Dłubak

Uppsala: Katarzyna Kozyra

Margate: Sława Harasymowicz

Paris: Darek Fortas

Zürich: Alicja Kwade

Washington DC: Krzysztof Wodliczko

Berlin: Paweł Książek

Rouen: Agata Madejska

London: Jedrzej Franek, Michal Korta, Paulina Korobkiewicz

Nice: Tatiana Wolska

Gratz: Zofia Gramz

Bad Muskau: Ewa Axelrad, Maria Loboda, Agnieszka Polska, Katarzyna Przezwańska, Iza Tarasewicz

Düsseldorf: Kasia Fudakowski

Amman: Rafał Zajko

Budapest: Magdalena Karpińska

London: Małgorzata Markiewicz

Singapore: Marcin Dudek

London: Ewa Axelrad

Gdańsk: Dominik Lejman

Malmö: Katarzyna Kobro, Władysław Strzemiński

London: The Poles (Polacy) — an exhibition of street photography from Poland

Bremen: Magdalena Abakanowicz, Mirosław Bałka, On Kawara, Andrzej Karmasz, Eustachy Kossakowski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Katarzyna Kozyra, Edward Krasiński, Zofia Kulik, Natalia LL, Jacek Malczewski, Michał Martychowiec, Agata Michowska, Roman Opałka, Ewa Partum, Małgorzata Potocka, Grupa Sędzia Główny, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

London: Andrzej Wróblewski

Kaunas: Natalia LL

New York: Joanna Piotrowska

New York: Alina Szapocznikow

Budapest: Paweł Baśnik, Łukasz Huculak, Anna Kołodziejczyk, Dy Tagowska

Birsfelden: Kasia Fudakowski, Maria Loboda

London: Rafał Milach

Prague:  Justyna Kabala, Rafał Zajko

1

Washington: Joanna Malinowska

Łódź: Metamorphism in Central Museum of Textiles

Melbourne: Paulina Ołowska

The 17th Hestia Artistic Journey Competition

Paris: Zbigniew Dłubak

Uppsala: Katarzyna Kozyra

Margate: Sława Harasymowicz

Paris: Darek Fortas

Zürich: Alicja Kwade

Washington DC: Krzysztof Wodliczko

Berlin: Paweł Książek

Rouen: Agata Madejska

London: Jedrzej Franek, Michal Korta, Paulina Korobkiewicz

Nice: Tatiana Wolska

Gratz: Zofia Gramz

Bad Muskau: Ewa Axelrad, Maria Loboda, Agnieszka Polska, Katarzyna Przezwańska, Iza Tarasewicz

Düsseldorf: Kasia Fudakowski

Amman: Rafał Zajko

Budapest: Magdalena Karpińska

London: Małgorzata Markiewicz

Singapore: Marcin Dudek

London: Ewa Axelrad

Gdańsk: Dominik Lejman

Malmö: Katarzyna Kobro, Władysław Strzemiński

London: The Poles (Polacy) — an exhibition of street photography from Poland

Bremen: Magdalena Abakanowicz, Mirosław Bałka, On Kawara, Andrzej Karmasz, Eustachy Kossakowski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Katarzyna Kozyra, Edward Krasiński, Zofia Kulik, Natalia LL, Jacek Malczewski, Michał Martychowiec, Agata Michowska, Roman Opałka, Ewa Partum, Małgorzata Potocka, Grupa Sędzia Główny, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

London: Andrzej Wróblewski

Kaunas: Natalia LL

New York: Joanna Piotrowska

New York: Alina Szapocznikow

Budapest: Paweł Baśnik, Łukasz Huculak, Anna Kołodziejczyk, Dy Tagowska

Birsfelden: Kasia Fudakowski, Maria Loboda

London: Rafał Milach

Prague:  Justyna Kabala, Rafał Zajko

2

Washington: Joanna Malinowska

Melbourne: Paulina Ołowska

The 17th Hestia Artistic Journey Competition

Paris: Zbigniew Dłubak

Margate: Sława Harasymowicz

Paris: Darek Fortas

Zürich: Alicja Kwade

Washington DC: Krzysztof Wodliczko

Berlin: Paweł Książek

Rouen: Agata Madejska

London: Jedrzej Franek, Michal Korta, Paulina Korobkiewicz

Nice: Tatiana Wolska

Gratz: Zofia Gramz

Bad Muskau: Ewa Axelrad, Maria Loboda, Agnieszka Polska, Katarzyna Przezwańska, Iza Tarasewicz

Düsseldorf: Kasia Fudakowski

Amman: Rafał Zajko

Budapest: Magdalena Karpińska

London: Małgorzata Markiewicz

Singapore: Marcin Dudek

London: Ewa Axelrad

Gdańsk: Dominik Lejman

Malmö: Katarzyna Kobro, Władysław Strzemiński

London: The Poles (Polacy) — an exhibition of street photography from Poland

Bremen: Magdalena Abakanowicz, Mirosław Bałka, On Kawara, Andrzej Karmasz, Eustachy Kossakowski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Katarzyna Kozyra, Edward Krasiński, Zofia Kulik, Natalia LL, Jacek Malczewski, Michał Martychowiec, Agata Michowska, Roman Opałka, Ewa Partum, Małgorzata Potocka, Grupa Sędzia Główny, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

London: Andrzej Wróblewski

Kaunas: Natalia LL

New York: Joanna Piotrowska

New York: Alina Szapocznikow

Budapest: Paweł Baśnik, Łukasz Huculak, Anna Kołodziejczyk, Dy Tagowska

Birsfelden: Kasia Fudakowski, Maria Loboda

London: Rafał Milach

Prague:  Justyna Kabala, Rafał Zajko

3

Washington: Joanna Malinowska

Melbourne: Paulina Ołowska

The 17th Hestia Artistic Journey Competition

Paris: Zbigniew Dłubak

Margate: Sława Harasymowicz

Paris: Darek Fortas

Zürich: Alicja Kwade

Washington DC: Krzysztof Wodliczko

Berlin: Paweł Książek

Rouen: Agata Madejska

London: Jedrzej Franek, Michal Korta, Paulina Korobkiewicz

Nice: Tatiana Wolska

Gratz: Zofia Gramz

Bad Muskau: Ewa Axelrad, Maria Loboda, Agnieszka Polska, Katarzyna Przezwańska, Iza Tarasewicz

Düsseldorf: Kasia Fudakowski

Amman: Rafał Zajko

Budapest: Magdalena Karpińska

London: Małgorzata Markiewicz

Singapore: Marcin Dudek

London: Ewa Axelrad

Gdańsk: Dominik Lejman

Malmö: Katarzyna Kobro, Władysław Strzemiński

London: The Poles (Polacy) — an exhibition of street photography from Poland

Bremen: Magdalena Abakanowicz, Mirosław Bałka, On Kawara, Andrzej Karmasz, Eustachy Kossakowski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Katarzyna Kozyra, Edward Krasiński, Zofia Kulik, Natalia LL, Jacek Malczewski, Michał Martychowiec, Agata Michowska, Roman Opałka, Ewa Partum, Małgorzata Potocka, Grupa Sędzia Główny, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

London: Andrzej Wróblewski

Kaunas: Natalia LL

New York: Joanna Piotrowska

New York: Alina Szapocznikow

Budapest: Paweł Baśnik, Łukasz Huculak, Anna Kołodziejczyk, Dy Tagowska

Birsfelden: Kasia Fudakowski, Maria Loboda

London: Rafał Milach

Prague:  Justyna Kabala, Rafał Zajko

4

Washington: Joanna Malinowska

Melbourne: Paulina Ołowska

The 17th Hestia Artistic Journey Competition

Paris: Zbigniew Dłubak

Margate: Sława Harasymowicz

Paris: Darek Fortas

Zürich: Alicja Kwade

Washington DC: Krzysztof Wodliczko

Berlin: Paweł Książek

Rouen: Agata Madejska

London: Jedrzej Franek, Michal Korta, Paulina Korobkiewicz

Nice: Tatiana Wolska

Gratz: Zofia Gramz

Bad Muskau: Ewa Axelrad, Maria Loboda, Agnieszka Polska, Katarzyna Przezwańska, Iza Tarasewicz

Düsseldorf: Kasia Fudakowski

Amman: Rafał Zajko

Budapest: Magdalena Karpińska

London: Małgorzata Markiewicz

Singapore: Marcin Dudek

London: Ewa Axelrad

Gdańsk: Dominik Lejman

Malmö: Katarzyna Kobro, Władysław Strzemiński

London: The Poles (Polacy) — an exhibition of street photography from Poland

Bremen: Magdalena Abakanowicz, Mirosław Bałka, On Kawara, Andrzej Karmasz, Eustachy Kossakowski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Katarzyna Kozyra, Edward Krasiński, Zofia Kulik, Natalia LL, Jacek Malczewski, Michał Martychowiec, Agata Michowska, Roman Opałka, Ewa Partum, Małgorzata Potocka, Grupa Sędzia Główny, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

London: Andrzej Wróblewski

Kaunas: Natalia LL

New York: Joanna Piotrowska

New York: Alina Szapocznikow

Budapest: Paweł Baśnik, Łukasz Huculak, Anna Kołodziejczyk, Dy Tagowska

Birsfelden: Kasia Fudakowski, Maria Loboda

London: Rafał Milach

Prague:  Justyna Kabala, Rafał Zajko

New York: Tomasz Wysocki, Paweł Żak

5

Washington: Joanna Malinowska

Melbourne: Paulina Ołowska

The 17th Hestia Artistic Journey Competition

Paris: Zbigniew Dłubak

Margate: Sława Harasymowicz

Paris: Darek Fortas

Zürich: Alicja Kwade

Washington DC: Krzysztof Wodliczko

Berlin: Paweł Książek

Rouen: Agata Madejska

London: Jedrzej Franek, Michal Korta, Paulina Korobkiewicz

Nice: Tatiana Wolska

Gratz: Zofia Gramz

Bad Muskau: Ewa Axelrad, Maria Loboda, Agnieszka Polska, Katarzyna Przezwańska, Iza Tarasewicz

Düsseldorf: Kasia Fudakowski

Amman: Rafał Zajko

Budapest: Magdalena Karpińska

London: Małgorzata Markiewicz

Singapore: Marcin Dudek

London: Ewa Axelrad

Gdańsk: Dominik Lejman

Malmö: Katarzyna Kobro, Władysław Strzemiński

London: The Poles (Polacy) — an exhibition of street photography from Poland

Bremen: Magdalena Abakanowicz, Mirosław Bałka, On Kawara, Andrzej Karmasz, Eustachy Kossakowski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Katarzyna Kozyra, Edward Krasiński, Zofia Kulik, Natalia LL, Jacek Malczewski, Michał Martychowiec, Agata Michowska, Roman Opałka, Ewa Partum, Małgorzata Potocka, Grupa Sędzia Główny, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

London: Andrzej Wróblewski

Kaunas: Natalia LL

New York: Joanna Piotrowska

New York: Alina Szapocznikow

Budapest: Paweł Baśnik, Łukasz Huculak, Anna Kołodziejczyk, Dy Tagowska

Birsfelden: Kasia Fudakowski, Maria Loboda

London: Rafał Milach

Prague:  Justyna Kabala, Rafał Zajko

New York: Tomasz Wysocki, Paweł Żak

6

Washington: Joanna Malinowska

Melbourne: Paulina Ołowska

The 17th Hestia Artistic Journey Competition

Paris: Zbigniew Dłubak

Margate: Sława Harasymowicz

Paris: Darek Fortas

Zürich: Alicja Kwade

Washington DC: Krzysztof Wodliczko

Berlin: Paweł Książek

Rouen: Agata Madejska

London: Jedrzej Franek, Michal Korta, Paulina Korobkiewicz

Nice: Tatiana Wolska

Gratz: Zofia Gramz

Bad Muskau: Ewa Axelrad, Maria Loboda, Agnieszka Polska, Katarzyna Przezwańska, Iza Tarasewicz

Düsseldorf: Kasia Fudakowski

Amman: Rafał Zajko

Budapest: Magdalena Karpińska

London: Małgorzata Markiewicz

Singapore: Marcin Dudek

London: Ewa Axelrad

Gdańsk: Dominik Lejman

Malmö: Katarzyna Kobro, Władysław Strzemiński

London: The Poles (Polacy) — an exhibition of street photography from Poland

Bremen: Magdalena Abakanowicz, Mirosław Bałka, On Kawara, Andrzej Karmasz, Eustachy Kossakowski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Katarzyna Kozyra, Edward Krasiński, Zofia Kulik, Natalia LL, Jacek Malczewski, Michał Martychowiec, Agata Michowska, Roman Opałka, Ewa Partum, Małgorzata Potocka, Grupa Sędzia Główny, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

London: Andrzej Wróblewski

Kaunas: Natalia LL

New York: Joanna Piotrowska

New York: Alina Szapocznikow

Budapest: Paweł Baśnik, Łukasz Huculak, Anna Kołodziejczyk, Dy Tagowska

Birsfelden: Kasia Fudakowski, Maria Loboda

London: Rafał Milach

Prague:  Justyna Kabala, Rafał Zajko

New York: Tomasz Wysocki, Paweł Żak

Bremen: Karolina Halatek

7

Washington: Joanna Malinowska

Melbourne: Paulina Ołowska

The 17th Hestia Artistic Journey Competition

Paris: Zbigniew Dłubak

Margate: Sława Harasymowicz

Paris: Darek Fortas

Zürich: Alicja Kwade

Washington DC: Krzysztof Wodliczko

Berlin: Paweł Książek

Rouen: Agata Madejska

London: Jedrzej Franek, Michal Korta, Paulina Korobkiewicz

Nice: Tatiana Wolska

Gratz: Zofia Gramz

Bad Muskau: Ewa Axelrad, Maria Loboda, Agnieszka Polska, Katarzyna Przezwańska, Iza Tarasewicz

Düsseldorf: Kasia Fudakowski

Amman: Rafał Zajko

Budapest: Magdalena Karpińska

London: Małgorzata Markiewicz

Singapore: Marcin Dudek

London: Ewa Axelrad

Gdańsk: Dominik Lejman

Malmö: Katarzyna Kobro, Władysław Strzemiński

London: The Poles (Polacy) — an exhibition of street photography from Poland

Bremen: Magdalena Abakanowicz, Mirosław Bałka, On Kawara, Andrzej Karmasz, Eustachy Kossakowski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Katarzyna Kozyra, Edward Krasiński, Zofia Kulik, Natalia LL, Jacek Malczewski, Michał Martychowiec, Agata Michowska, Roman Opałka, Ewa Partum, Małgorzata Potocka, Grupa Sędzia Główny, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

London: Andrzej Wróblewski

Kaunas: Natalia LL

New York: Joanna Piotrowska

New York: Alina Szapocznikow

Budapest: Paweł Baśnik, Łukasz Huculak, Anna Kołodziejczyk, Dy Tagowska

Birsfelden: Kasia Fudakowski, Maria Loboda

London: Rafał Milach

Prague:  Justyna Kabala, Rafał Zajko

New York: Tomasz Wysocki, Paweł Żak

Bremen: Karolina Halatek

Warsaw: “Friend of a Friend” project

8

Washington: Joanna Malinowska

Melbourne: Paulina Ołowska

The 17th Hestia Artistic Journey Competition

Paris: Zbigniew Dłubak

Margate: Sława Harasymowicz

Paris: Darek Fortas

Zürich: Alicja Kwade

Washington DC: Krzysztof Wodliczko

Berlin: Paweł Książek

Rouen: Agata Madejska

London: Jedrzej Franek, Michal Korta, Paulina Korobkiewicz

Nice: Tatiana Wolska

Gratz: Zofia Gramz

Bad Muskau: Ewa Axelrad, Maria Loboda, Agnieszka Polska, Katarzyna Przezwańska, Iza Tarasewicz

Düsseldorf: Kasia Fudakowski

Amman: Rafał Zajko

Budapest: Magdalena Karpińska

London: Małgorzata Markiewicz

Singapore: Marcin Dudek

London: Ewa Axelrad

Gdańsk: Dominik Lejman

Malmö: Katarzyna Kobro, Władysław Strzemiński

London: The Poles (Polacy) — an exhibition of street photography from Poland

Bremen: Magdalena Abakanowicz, Mirosław Bałka, On Kawara, Andrzej Karmasz, Eustachy Kossakowski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Katarzyna Kozyra, Edward Krasiński, Zofia Kulik, Natalia LL, Jacek Malczewski, Michał Martychowiec, Agata Michowska, Roman Opałka, Ewa Partum, Małgorzata Potocka, Grupa Sędzia Główny, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

London: Andrzej Wróblewski

Kaunas: Natalia LL

New York: Joanna Piotrowska

New York: Alina Szapocznikow

Budapest: Paweł Baśnik, Łukasz Huculak, Anna Kołodziejczyk, Dy Tagowska

Birsfelden: Kasia Fudakowski, Maria Loboda

London: Rafał Milach

Prague:  Justyna Kabala, Rafał Zajko

New York: Tomasz Wysocki, Paweł Żak

Bremen: Karolina Halatek

Warsaw: “Friend of a Friend” project

9

Washington: Joanna Malinowska

Melbourne: Paulina Ołowska

The 17th Hestia Artistic Journey Competition