Instagram
Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for July 2018

Calendar Month Navigation

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
25

Cracow: Leszek Lewandowski, Dorota Nieznalska, Łukasz Surowiec

The 17th Hestia Artistic Journey Competition

Gratz: Zofia Gramz

Malmö: Katarzyna Kobro, Władysław Strzemiński

Cracow: Krystian Lupa

Bremen: Magdalena Abakanowicz, Mirosław Bałka, On Kawara, Andrzej Karmasz, Eustachy Kossakowski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Katarzyna Kozyra, Edward Krasiński, Zofia Kulik, Natalia LL, Jacek Malczewski, Michał Martychowiec, Agata Michowska, Roman Opałka, Ewa Partum, Małgorzata Potocka, Grupa Sędzia Główny, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

New York: Joanna Piotrowska

New York: Alina Szapocznikow

Venice: Alina Szapocznikow

Paris: Wilhelm Sasnal

Aachen: Alina Szapocznikow

Olomouc: Abstraction.PL – exhibition

Wrocław: Tadeusz Brzozowski

Cracow: Paweł Althamer, Mirosław Bałka, Krzysztof M. Bednarski, Marek Chlanda, Tomasz Ciecierski, Oskar Dawicki, Stanisław Dróżdż, Pola Dwurnik, Stefan Gierowski, Grzegorz Klaman, Jarosław Kozłowski, Ewa Kulasek, Jadwiga Maziarska, Włodzimierz Pawlak, Józef Robakowski, Jacek Sempoliński, Maria Stangret, Jonasz Stern, Andrzej Szewczyk, Janusz Tarabuła, Leon Tarasewicz, Jan Tarasin, Tomasz Tatarczyk, Witold Urbanowicz, Zbigniew Warpechowski

Cracow: Kuba Bąkowski, Krzysztof M. Bednarski, Michał Budny, Rafał Bujnowski, Oskar Dawicki, Monika Drożyńska, Edward Dwurnik, Władysław Hasior,  Aleksander Janicki, Paweł Kowalewski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Robert Longo, Łódź Kaliska, Marcin Maciejowski, Małgorzata Markiewicz, Jan Matejko, Jarosław Modzelewski, Bartosz Mucha, Włodzimierz Pawlak, Przemysław Pokrycki, Józef Robakowski, Zofia Rydet, Jadwiga Sawicka, Wojciech Wilczyk, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Piotr Wysocki, Włodzimierz Jan Zakrzewski, Jerzy Jurry Zieliński

Paris: Roman Cieślewicz

Chicago: Angelika Markul

Debrecen: Zuzanna Janin

Łódź: Magdalena Abakanowicz

Alicja Kwade

Rigdefield: Alina Szapocznikow

London: A13 underpass to transform into the Wharfside Art Tunnel

Bergen: Dorota Jurczak

London: Aneta Bartos, Weronika Gęsicka, Aneta Grzeszykowska, Adam Palenta, Józef Robakowski, Zofia Rydet

Warsaw: Wojciech Fangor

Riga: Diana Lelonek

London: Małgorzata Dawidek, Iwona Demko, Dorota Hadrian, Zofia Krawiec, Katarzyna Perlak, Alicja Rogalska, SIKSA

Munich: Natalia Załuska

Berlin: Joanna Piotrowska

Palermo: Marcin Dudek

Łódź: Fotofestival 2018

Frankfurt: Rafał Milach

Berlin: Zorka Wollny

Warsaw: Final exhibition of the 17th edition of the APH Competition

26

Cracow: Leszek Lewandowski, Dorota Nieznalska, Łukasz Surowiec

The 17th Hestia Artistic Journey Competition

Gratz: Zofia Gramz

Malmö: Katarzyna Kobro, Władysław Strzemiński

Cracow: Krystian Lupa

Bremen: Magdalena Abakanowicz, Mirosław Bałka, On Kawara, Andrzej Karmasz, Eustachy Kossakowski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Katarzyna Kozyra, Edward Krasiński, Zofia Kulik, Natalia LL, Jacek Malczewski, Michał Martychowiec, Agata Michowska, Roman Opałka, Ewa Partum, Małgorzata Potocka, Grupa Sędzia Główny, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

New York: Joanna Piotrowska

New York: Alina Szapocznikow

Venice: Alina Szapocznikow

Paris: Wilhelm Sasnal

Aachen: Alina Szapocznikow

Olomouc: Abstraction.PL – exhibition

Wrocław: Tadeusz Brzozowski

Cracow: Paweł Althamer, Mirosław Bałka, Krzysztof M. Bednarski, Marek Chlanda, Tomasz Ciecierski, Oskar Dawicki, Stanisław Dróżdż, Pola Dwurnik, Stefan Gierowski, Grzegorz Klaman, Jarosław Kozłowski, Ewa Kulasek, Jadwiga Maziarska, Włodzimierz Pawlak, Józef Robakowski, Jacek Sempoliński, Maria Stangret, Jonasz Stern, Andrzej Szewczyk, Janusz Tarabuła, Leon Tarasewicz, Jan Tarasin, Tomasz Tatarczyk, Witold Urbanowicz, Zbigniew Warpechowski

Cracow: Kuba Bąkowski, Krzysztof M. Bednarski, Michał Budny, Rafał Bujnowski, Oskar Dawicki, Monika Drożyńska, Edward Dwurnik, Władysław Hasior,  Aleksander Janicki, Paweł Kowalewski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Robert Longo, Łódź Kaliska, Marcin Maciejowski, Małgorzata Markiewicz, Jan Matejko, Jarosław Modzelewski, Bartosz Mucha, Włodzimierz Pawlak, Przemysław Pokrycki, Józef Robakowski, Zofia Rydet, Jadwiga Sawicka, Wojciech Wilczyk, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Piotr Wysocki, Włodzimierz Jan Zakrzewski, Jerzy Jurry Zieliński

Paris: Roman Cieślewicz

Chicago: Angelika Markul

Debrecen: Zuzanna Janin

Łódź: Magdalena Abakanowicz

Alicja Kwade

Rigdefield: Alina Szapocznikow

London: A13 underpass to transform into the Wharfside Art Tunnel

Bergen: Dorota Jurczak

London: Aneta Bartos, Weronika Gęsicka, Aneta Grzeszykowska, Adam Palenta, Józef Robakowski, Zofia Rydet

Warsaw: Wojciech Fangor

Riga: Diana Lelonek

London: Małgorzata Dawidek, Iwona Demko, Dorota Hadrian, Zofia Krawiec, Katarzyna Perlak, Alicja Rogalska, SIKSA

Munich: Natalia Załuska

Berlin: Joanna Piotrowska

Palermo: Marcin Dudek

Łódź: Fotofestival 2018

Frankfurt: Rafał Milach

Berlin: Zorka Wollny

27

Cracow: Leszek Lewandowski, Dorota Nieznalska, Łukasz Surowiec

The 17th Hestia Artistic Journey Competition

Gratz: Zofia Gramz

Malmö: Katarzyna Kobro, Władysław Strzemiński

Cracow: Krystian Lupa

Bremen: Magdalena Abakanowicz, Mirosław Bałka, On Kawara, Andrzej Karmasz, Eustachy Kossakowski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Katarzyna Kozyra, Edward Krasiński, Zofia Kulik, Natalia LL, Jacek Malczewski, Michał Martychowiec, Agata Michowska, Roman Opałka, Ewa Partum, Małgorzata Potocka, Grupa Sędzia Główny, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

New York: Joanna Piotrowska

New York: Alina Szapocznikow

Venice: Alina Szapocznikow

Paris: Wilhelm Sasnal

Aachen: Alina Szapocznikow

Olomouc: Abstraction.PL – exhibition

Wrocław: Tadeusz Brzozowski

Cracow: Paweł Althamer, Mirosław Bałka, Krzysztof M. Bednarski, Marek Chlanda, Tomasz Ciecierski, Oskar Dawicki, Stanisław Dróżdż, Pola Dwurnik, Stefan Gierowski, Grzegorz Klaman, Jarosław Kozłowski, Ewa Kulasek, Jadwiga Maziarska, Włodzimierz Pawlak, Józef Robakowski, Jacek Sempoliński, Maria Stangret, Jonasz Stern, Andrzej Szewczyk, Janusz Tarabuła, Leon Tarasewicz, Jan Tarasin, Tomasz Tatarczyk, Witold Urbanowicz, Zbigniew Warpechowski

Cracow: Kuba Bąkowski, Krzysztof M. Bednarski, Michał Budny, Rafał Bujnowski, Oskar Dawicki, Monika Drożyńska, Edward Dwurnik, Władysław Hasior,  Aleksander Janicki, Paweł Kowalewski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Robert Longo, Łódź Kaliska, Marcin Maciejowski, Małgorzata Markiewicz, Jan Matejko, Jarosław Modzelewski, Bartosz Mucha, Włodzimierz Pawlak, Przemysław Pokrycki, Józef Robakowski, Zofia Rydet, Jadwiga Sawicka, Wojciech Wilczyk, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Piotr Wysocki, Włodzimierz Jan Zakrzewski, Jerzy Jurry Zieliński

Paris: Roman Cieślewicz

Chicago: Angelika Markul

Debrecen: Zuzanna Janin

Łódź: Magdalena Abakanowicz

Alicja Kwade

Rigdefield: Alina Szapocznikow

London: A13 underpass to transform into the Wharfside Art Tunnel

Bergen: Dorota Jurczak

London: Aneta Bartos, Weronika Gęsicka, Aneta Grzeszykowska, Adam Palenta, Józef Robakowski, Zofia Rydet

Warsaw: Wojciech Fangor

Riga: Diana Lelonek

London: Małgorzata Dawidek, Iwona Demko, Dorota Hadrian, Zofia Krawiec, Katarzyna Perlak, Alicja Rogalska, SIKSA

Munich: Natalia Załuska

Berlin: Joanna Piotrowska

Palermo: Marcin Dudek

Łódź: Fotofestival 2018

Frankfurt: Rafał Milach

Berlin: Zorka Wollny

28

Cracow: Leszek Lewandowski, Dorota Nieznalska, Łukasz Surowiec

The 17th Hestia Artistic Journey Competition

Gratz: Zofia Gramz

Malmö: Katarzyna Kobro, Władysław Strzemiński

Cracow: Krystian Lupa

Bremen: Magdalena Abakanowicz, Mirosław Bałka, On Kawara, Andrzej Karmasz, Eustachy Kossakowski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Katarzyna Kozyra, Edward Krasiński, Zofia Kulik, Natalia LL, Jacek Malczewski, Michał Martychowiec, Agata Michowska, Roman Opałka, Ewa Partum, Małgorzata Potocka, Grupa Sędzia Główny, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

New York: Joanna Piotrowska

New York: Alina Szapocznikow

Venice: Alina Szapocznikow

Paris: Wilhelm Sasnal

Aachen: Alina Szapocznikow

Olomouc: Abstraction.PL – exhibition

Wrocław: Tadeusz Brzozowski

Cracow: Paweł Althamer, Mirosław Bałka, Krzysztof M. Bednarski, Marek Chlanda, Tomasz Ciecierski, Oskar Dawicki, Stanisław Dróżdż, Pola Dwurnik, Stefan Gierowski, Grzegorz Klaman, Jarosław Kozłowski, Ewa Kulasek, Jadwiga Maziarska, Włodzimierz Pawlak, Józef Robakowski, Jacek Sempoliński, Maria Stangret, Jonasz Stern, Andrzej Szewczyk, Janusz Tarabuła, Leon Tarasewicz, Jan Tarasin, Tomasz Tatarczyk, Witold Urbanowicz, Zbigniew Warpechowski

Cracow: Kuba Bąkowski, Krzysztof M. Bednarski, Michał Budny, Rafał Bujnowski, Oskar Dawicki, Monika Drożyńska, Edward Dwurnik, Władysław Hasior,  Aleksander Janicki, Paweł Kowalewski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Robert Longo, Łódź Kaliska, Marcin Maciejowski, Małgorzata Markiewicz, Jan Matejko, Jarosław Modzelewski, Bartosz Mucha, Włodzimierz Pawlak, Przemysław Pokrycki, Józef Robakowski, Zofia Rydet, Jadwiga Sawicka, Wojciech Wilczyk, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Piotr Wysocki, Włodzimierz Jan Zakrzewski, Jerzy Jurry Zieliński

Paris: Roman Cieślewicz

Chicago: Angelika Markul

Debrecen: Zuzanna Janin

Łódź: Magdalena Abakanowicz

Alicja Kwade

Rigdefield: Alina Szapocznikow

London: A13 underpass to transform into the Wharfside Art Tunnel

Bergen: Dorota Jurczak

London: Aneta Bartos, Weronika Gęsicka, Aneta Grzeszykowska, Adam Palenta, Józef Robakowski, Zofia Rydet

Warsaw: Wojciech Fangor

Riga: Diana Lelonek

London: Małgorzata Dawidek, Iwona Demko, Dorota Hadrian, Zofia Krawiec, Katarzyna Perlak, Alicja Rogalska, SIKSA

Munich: Natalia Załuska

Berlin: Joanna Piotrowska

Palermo: Marcin Dudek

Łódź: Fotofestival 2018

Frankfurt: Rafał Milach

Berlin: Zorka Wollny

29

Cracow: Leszek Lewandowski, Dorota Nieznalska, Łukasz Surowiec

The 17th Hestia Artistic Journey Competition

Gratz: Zofia Gramz

Malmö: Katarzyna Kobro, Władysław Strzemiński

Cracow: Krystian Lupa

Bremen: Magdalena Abakanowicz, Mirosław Bałka, On Kawara, Andrzej Karmasz, Eustachy Kossakowski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Katarzyna Kozyra, Edward Krasiński, Zofia Kulik, Natalia LL, Jacek Malczewski, Michał Martychowiec, Agata Michowska, Roman Opałka, Ewa Partum, Małgorzata Potocka, Grupa Sędzia Główny, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

New York: Joanna Piotrowska

New York: Alina Szapocznikow

Venice: Alina Szapocznikow

Paris: Wilhelm Sasnal

Aachen: Alina Szapocznikow

Olomouc: Abstraction.PL – exhibition

Wrocław: Tadeusz Brzozowski

Cracow: Paweł Althamer, Mirosław Bałka, Krzysztof M. Bednarski, Marek Chlanda, Tomasz Ciecierski, Oskar Dawicki, Stanisław Dróżdż, Pola Dwurnik, Stefan Gierowski, Grzegorz Klaman, Jarosław Kozłowski, Ewa Kulasek, Jadwiga Maziarska, Włodzimierz Pawlak, Józef Robakowski, Jacek Sempoliński, Maria Stangret, Jonasz Stern, Andrzej Szewczyk, Janusz Tarabuła, Leon Tarasewicz, Jan Tarasin, Tomasz Tatarczyk, Witold Urbanowicz, Zbigniew Warpechowski

Cracow: Kuba Bąkowski, Krzysztof M. Bednarski, Michał Budny, Rafał Bujnowski, Oskar Dawicki, Monika Drożyńska, Edward Dwurnik, Władysław Hasior,  Aleksander Janicki, Paweł Kowalewski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Robert Longo, Łódź Kaliska, Marcin Maciejowski, Małgorzata Markiewicz, Jan Matejko, Jarosław Modzelewski, Bartosz Mucha, Włodzimierz Pawlak, Przemysław Pokrycki, Józef Robakowski, Zofia Rydet, Jadwiga Sawicka, Wojciech Wilczyk, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Piotr Wysocki, Włodzimierz Jan Zakrzewski, Jerzy Jurry Zieliński

Paris: Roman Cieślewicz

Chicago: Angelika Markul

Debrecen: Zuzanna Janin

Łódź: Magdalena Abakanowicz

Alicja Kwade

Rigdefield: Alina Szapocznikow

London: A13 underpass to transform into the Wharfside Art Tunnel

Bergen: Dorota Jurczak

London: Aneta Bartos, Weronika Gęsicka, Aneta Grzeszykowska, Adam Palenta, Józef Robakowski, Zofia Rydet

Warsaw: Wojciech Fangor

Riga: Diana Lelonek

London: Małgorzata Dawidek, Iwona Demko, Dorota Hadrian, Zofia Krawiec, Katarzyna Perlak, Alicja Rogalska, SIKSA

Munich: Natalia Załuska

Berlin: Joanna Piotrowska

Palermo: Marcin Dudek

Łódź: Fotofestival 2018

Frankfurt: Rafał Milach

Berlin: Zorka Wollny

Berlin: Stanisław Dróżdż,  Jarosław Kozłowski, Roman Opałka

Poznań: Mateusz Sadowski

30

Cracow: Leszek Lewandowski, Dorota Nieznalska, Łukasz Surowiec

The 17th Hestia Artistic Journey Competition

Gratz: Zofia Gramz

Malmö: Katarzyna Kobro, Władysław Strzemiński

Cracow: Krystian Lupa

Bremen: Magdalena Abakanowicz, Mirosław Bałka, On Kawara, Andrzej Karmasz, Eustachy Kossakowski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Katarzyna Kozyra, Edward Krasiński, Zofia Kulik, Natalia LL, Jacek Malczewski, Michał Martychowiec, Agata Michowska, Roman Opałka, Ewa Partum, Małgorzata Potocka, Grupa Sędzia Główny, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

New York: Joanna Piotrowska

New York: Alina Szapocznikow

Venice: Alina Szapocznikow

Paris: Wilhelm Sasnal

Aachen: Alina Szapocznikow

Olomouc: Abstraction.PL – exhibition

Wrocław: Tadeusz Brzozowski

Cracow: Paweł Althamer, Mirosław Bałka, Krzysztof M. Bednarski, Marek Chlanda, Tomasz Ciecierski, Oskar Dawicki, Stanisław Dróżdż, Pola Dwurnik, Stefan Gierowski, Grzegorz Klaman, Jarosław Kozłowski, Ewa Kulasek, Jadwiga Maziarska, Włodzimierz Pawlak, Józef Robakowski, Jacek Sempoliński, Maria Stangret, Jonasz Stern, Andrzej Szewczyk, Janusz Tarabuła, Leon Tarasewicz, Jan Tarasin, Tomasz Tatarczyk, Witold Urbanowicz, Zbigniew Warpechowski

Cracow: Kuba Bąkowski, Krzysztof M. Bednarski, Michał Budny, Rafał Bujnowski, Oskar Dawicki, Monika Drożyńska, Edward Dwurnik, Władysław Hasior,  Aleksander Janicki, Paweł Kowalewski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Robert Longo, Łódź Kaliska, Marcin Maciejowski, Małgorzata Markiewicz, Jan Matejko, Jarosław Modzelewski, Bartosz Mucha, Włodzimierz Pawlak, Przemysław Pokrycki, Józef Robakowski, Zofia Rydet, Jadwiga Sawicka, Wojciech Wilczyk, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Piotr Wysocki, Włodzimierz Jan Zakrzewski, Jerzy Jurry Zieliński

Paris: Roman Cieślewicz

Chicago: Angelika Markul

Debrecen: Zuzanna Janin

Łódź: Magdalena Abakanowicz

Alicja Kwade

Rigdefield: Alina Szapocznikow

London: A13 underpass to transform into the Wharfside Art Tunnel

Bergen: Dorota Jurczak

London: Aneta Bartos, Weronika Gęsicka, Aneta Grzeszykowska, Adam Palenta, Józef Robakowski, Zofia Rydet

Warsaw: Wojciech Fangor

Riga: Diana Lelonek

London: Małgorzata Dawidek, Iwona Demko, Dorota Hadrian, Zofia Krawiec, Katarzyna Perlak, Alicja Rogalska, SIKSA

Munich: Natalia Załuska

Berlin: Joanna Piotrowska

Palermo: Marcin Dudek

Łódź: Fotofestival 2018

Frankfurt: Rafał Milach

Berlin: Zorka Wollny

Berlin: Stanisław Dróżdż,  Jarosław Kozłowski, Roman Opałka

Poznań: Mateusz Sadowski

1

Cracow: Leszek Lewandowski, Dorota Nieznalska, Łukasz Surowiec

The 17th Hestia Artistic Journey Competition

Gratz: Zofia Gramz

Malmö: Katarzyna Kobro, Władysław Strzemiński

Cracow: Krystian Lupa

Bremen: Magdalena Abakanowicz, Mirosław Bałka, On Kawara, Andrzej Karmasz, Eustachy Kossakowski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Katarzyna Kozyra, Edward Krasiński, Zofia Kulik, Natalia LL, Jacek Malczewski, Michał Martychowiec, Agata Michowska, Roman Opałka, Ewa Partum, Małgorzata Potocka, Grupa Sędzia Główny, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

New York: Joanna Piotrowska

New York: Alina Szapocznikow

Venice: Alina Szapocznikow

Paris: Wilhelm Sasnal

Aachen: Alina Szapocznikow

Olomouc: Abstraction.PL – exhibition

Wrocław: Tadeusz Brzozowski

Cracow: Paweł Althamer, Mirosław Bałka, Krzysztof M. Bednarski, Marek Chlanda, Tomasz Ciecierski, Oskar Dawicki, Stanisław Dróżdż, Pola Dwurnik, Stefan Gierowski, Grzegorz Klaman, Jarosław Kozłowski, Ewa Kulasek, Jadwiga Maziarska, Włodzimierz Pawlak, Józef Robakowski, Jacek Sempoliński, Maria Stangret, Jonasz Stern, Andrzej Szewczyk, Janusz Tarabuła, Leon Tarasewicz, Jan Tarasin, Tomasz Tatarczyk, Witold Urbanowicz, Zbigniew Warpechowski

Cracow: Kuba Bąkowski, Krzysztof M. Bednarski, Michał Budny, Rafał Bujnowski, Oskar Dawicki, Monika Drożyńska, Edward Dwurnik, Władysław Hasior,  Aleksander Janicki, Paweł Kowalewski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Robert Longo, Łódź Kaliska, Marcin Maciejowski, Małgorzata Markiewicz, Jan Matejko, Jarosław Modzelewski, Bartosz Mucha, Włodzimierz Pawlak, Przemysław Pokrycki, Józef Robakowski, Zofia Rydet, Jadwiga Sawicka, Wojciech Wilczyk, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Piotr Wysocki, Włodzimierz Jan Zakrzewski, Jerzy Jurry Zieliński

Paris: Roman Cieślewicz

Chicago: Angelika Markul

Debrecen: Zuzanna Janin

Łódź: Magdalena Abakanowicz

Alicja Kwade

Rigdefield: Alina Szapocznikow

Bergen: Dorota Jurczak

London: Aneta Bartos, Weronika Gęsicka, Aneta Grzeszykowska, Adam Palenta, Józef Robakowski, Zofia Rydet

Warsaw: Wojciech Fangor

Riga: Diana Lelonek

London: Małgorzata Dawidek, Iwona Demko, Dorota Hadrian, Zofia Krawiec, Katarzyna Perlak, Alicja Rogalska, SIKSA

Munich: Natalia Załuska

Berlin: Joanna Piotrowska

Palermo: Marcin Dudek

Łódź: Fotofestival 2018

Frankfurt: Rafał Milach

Berlin: Zorka Wollny

Berlin: Stanisław Dróżdż,  Jarosław Kozłowski, Roman Opałka

Poznań: Mateusz Sadowski

Berlin: Friend of a Friend

2

Cracow: Leszek Lewandowski, Dorota Nieznalska, Łukasz Surowiec

The 17th Hestia Artistic Journey Competition

Gratz: Zofia Gramz

Malmö: Katarzyna Kobro, Władysław Strzemiński

Cracow: Krystian Lupa

Bremen: Magdalena Abakanowicz, Mirosław Bałka, On Kawara, Andrzej Karmasz, Eustachy Kossakowski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Katarzyna Kozyra, Edward Krasiński, Zofia Kulik, Natalia LL, Jacek Malczewski, Michał Martychowiec, Agata Michowska, Roman Opałka, Ewa Partum, Małgorzata Potocka, Grupa Sędzia Główny, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

New York: Joanna Piotrowska

New York: Alina Szapocznikow

Venice: Alina Szapocznikow

Paris: Wilhelm Sasnal

Aachen: Alina Szapocznikow

Olomouc: Abstraction.PL – exhibition

Wrocław: Tadeusz Brzozowski

Cracow: Paweł Althamer, Mirosław Bałka, Krzysztof M. Bednarski, Marek Chlanda, Tomasz Ciecierski, Oskar Dawicki, Stanisław Dróżdż, Pola Dwurnik, Stefan Gierowski, Grzegorz Klaman, Jarosław Kozłowski, Ewa Kulasek, Jadwiga Maziarska, Włodzimierz Pawlak, Józef Robakowski, Jacek Sempoliński, Maria Stangret, Jonasz Stern, Andrzej Szewczyk, Janusz Tarabuła, Leon Tarasewicz, Jan Tarasin, Tomasz Tatarczyk, Witold Urbanowicz, Zbigniew Warpechowski

Cracow: Kuba Bąkowski, Krzysztof M. Bednarski, Michał Budny, Rafał Bujnowski, Oskar Dawicki, Monika Drożyńska, Edward Dwurnik, Władysław Hasior,  Aleksander Janicki, Paweł Kowalewski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Robert Longo, Łódź Kaliska, Marcin Maciejowski, Małgorzata Markiewicz, Jan Matejko, Jarosław Modzelewski, Bartosz Mucha, Włodzimierz Pawlak, Przemysław Pokrycki, Józef Robakowski, Zofia Rydet, Jadwiga Sawicka, Wojciech Wilczyk, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Piotr Wysocki, Włodzimierz Jan Zakrzewski, Jerzy Jurry Zieliński

Paris: Roman Cieślewicz

Chicago: Angelika Markul

Debrecen: Zuzanna Janin

Łódź: Magdalena Abakanowicz

Alicja Kwade

Rigdefield: Alina Szapocznikow

Bergen: Dorota Jurczak

London: Aneta Bartos, Weronika Gęsicka, Aneta Grzeszykowska, Adam Palenta, Józef Robakowski, Zofia Rydet

Warsaw: Wojciech Fangor

Riga: Diana Lelonek

London: Małgorzata Dawidek, Iwona Demko, Dorota Hadrian, Zofia Krawiec, Katarzyna Perlak, Alicja Rogalska, SIKSA

Munich: Natalia Załuska

Berlin: Joanna Piotrowska

Palermo: Marcin Dudek

Frankfurt: Rafał Milach

Berlin: Zorka Wollny

Berlin: Stanisław Dróżdż,  Jarosław Kozłowski, Roman Opałka

Poznań: Mateusz Sadowski

Berlin: Friend of a Friend

Gaiole In Chianti: Magdalena Abakanowicz

3

Cracow: Leszek Lewandowski, Dorota Nieznalska, Łukasz Surowiec

The 17th Hestia Artistic Journey Competition

Gratz: Zofia Gramz

Malmö: Katarzyna Kobro, Władysław Strzemiński

Cracow: Krystian Lupa

Bremen: Magdalena Abakanowicz, Mirosław Bałka, On Kawara, Andrzej Karmasz, Eustachy Kossakowski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Katarzyna Kozyra, Edward Krasiński, Zofia Kulik, Natalia LL, Jacek Malczewski, Michał Martychowiec, Agata Michowska, Roman Opałka, Ewa Partum, Małgorzata Potocka, Grupa Sędzia Główny, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

New York: Joanna Piotrowska

New York: Alina Szapocznikow

Venice: Alina Szapocznikow

Paris: Wilhelm Sasnal

Aachen: Alina Szapocznikow

Olomouc: Abstraction.PL – exhibition

Wrocław: Tadeusz Brzozowski

Cracow: Paweł Althamer, Mirosław Bałka, Krzysztof M. Bednarski, Marek Chlanda, Tomasz Ciecierski, Oskar Dawicki, Stanisław Dróżdż, Pola Dwurnik, Stefan Gierowski, Grzegorz Klaman, Jarosław Kozłowski, Ewa Kulasek, Jadwiga Maziarska, Włodzimierz Pawlak, Józef Robakowski, Jacek Sempoliński, Maria Stangret, Jonasz Stern, Andrzej Szewczyk, Janusz Tarabuła, Leon Tarasewicz, Jan Tarasin, Tomasz Tatarczyk, Witold Urbanowicz, Zbigniew Warpechowski

Cracow: Kuba Bąkowski, Krzysztof M. Bednarski, Michał Budny, Rafał Bujnowski, Oskar Dawicki, Monika Drożyńska, Edward Dwurnik, Władysław Hasior,  Aleksander Janicki, Paweł Kowalewski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Robert Longo, Łódź Kaliska, Marcin Maciejowski, Małgorzata Markiewicz, Jan Matejko, Jarosław Modzelewski, Bartosz Mucha, Włodzimierz Pawlak, Przemysław Pokrycki, Józef Robakowski, Zofia Rydet, Jadwiga Sawicka, Wojciech Wilczyk, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Piotr Wysocki, Włodzimierz Jan Zakrzewski, Jerzy Jurry Zieliński

Paris: Roman Cieślewicz

Chicago: Angelika Markul

Debrecen: Zuzanna Janin

Łódź: Magdalena Abakanowicz

Alicja Kwade

Rigdefield: Alina Szapocznikow

Bergen: Dorota Jurczak

London: Aneta Bartos, Weronika Gęsicka, Aneta Grzeszykowska, Adam Palenta, Józef Robakowski, Zofia Rydet

Warsaw: Wojciech Fangor

Riga: Diana Lelonek

London: Małgorzata Dawidek, Iwona Demko, Dorota Hadrian, Zofia Krawiec, Katarzyna Perlak, Alicja Rogalska, SIKSA

Munich: Natalia Załuska

Berlin: Joanna Piotrowska

Palermo: Marcin Dudek

Frankfurt: Rafał Milach

Berlin: Zorka Wollny

Berlin: Stanisław Dróżdż,  Jarosław Kozłowski, Roman Opałka

Poznań: Mateusz Sadowski

Berlin: Friend of a Friend

Gaiole In Chianti: Magdalena Abakanowicz

4

Cracow: Leszek Lewandowski, Dorota Nieznalska, Łukasz Surowiec

The 17th Hestia Artistic Journey Competition

Gratz: Zofia Gramz

Malmö: Katarzyna Kobro, Władysław Strzemiński

Cracow: Krystian Lupa

Bremen: Magdalena Abakanowicz, Mirosław Bałka, On Kawara, Andrzej Karmasz, Eustachy Kossakowski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Katarzyna Kozyra, Edward Krasiński, Zofia Kulik, Natalia LL, Jacek Malczewski, Michał Martychowiec, Agata Michowska, Roman Opałka, Ewa Partum, Małgorzata Potocka, Grupa Sędzia Główny, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

New York: Joanna Piotrowska

New York: Alina Szapocznikow

Venice: Alina Szapocznikow

Paris: Wilhelm Sasnal

Aachen: Alina Szapocznikow

Olomouc: Abstraction.PL – exhibition

Wrocław: Tadeusz Brzozowski

Cracow: Paweł Althamer, Mirosław Bałka, Krzysztof M. Bednarski, Marek Chlanda, Tomasz Ciecierski, Oskar Dawicki, Stanisław Dróżdż, Pola Dwurnik, Stefan Gierowski, Grzegorz Klaman, Jarosław Kozłowski, Ewa Kulasek, Jadwiga Maziarska, Włodzimierz Pawlak, Józef Robakowski, Jacek Sempoliński, Maria Stangret, Jonasz Stern, Andrzej Szewczyk, Janusz Tarabuła, Leon Tarasewicz, Jan Tarasin, Tomasz Tatarczyk, Witold Urbanowicz, Zbigniew Warpechowski

Cracow: Kuba Bąkowski, Krzysztof M. Bednarski, Michał Budny, Rafał Bujnowski, Oskar Dawicki, Monika Drożyńska, Edward Dwurnik, Władysław Hasior,  Aleksander Janicki, Paweł Kowalewski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Robert Longo, Łódź Kaliska, Marcin Maciejowski, Małgorzata Markiewicz, Jan Matejko, Jarosław Modzelewski, Bartosz Mucha, Włodzimierz Pawlak, Przemysław Pokrycki, Józef Robakowski, Zofia Rydet, Jadwiga Sawicka, Wojciech Wilczyk, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Piotr Wysocki, Włodzimierz Jan Zakrzewski, Jerzy Jurry Zieliński

Paris: Roman Cieślewicz

Chicago: Angelika Markul

Debrecen: Zuzanna Janin

Łódź: Magdalena Abakanowicz

Alicja Kwade

Rigdefield: Alina Szapocznikow

Bergen: Dorota Jurczak

London: Aneta Bartos, Weronika Gęsicka, Aneta Grzeszykowska, Adam Palenta, Józef Robakowski, Zofia Rydet

Warsaw: Wojciech Fangor

Riga: Diana Lelonek

London: Małgorzata Dawidek, Iwona Demko, Dorota Hadrian, Zofia Krawiec, Katarzyna Perlak, Alicja Rogalska, SIKSA

Munich: Natalia Załuska

Berlin: Joanna Piotrowska

Palermo: Marcin Dudek

Frankfurt: Rafał Milach

Berlin: Zorka Wollny

Berlin: Stanisław Dróżdż,  Jarosław Kozłowski, Roman Opałka

Poznań: Mateusz Sadowski

Berlin: Friend of a Friend

Gaiole In Chianti: Magdalena Abakanowicz

5

Cracow: Leszek Lewandowski, Dorota Nieznalska, Łukasz Surowiec

Gratz: Zofia Gramz

Malmö: Katarzyna Kobro, Władysław Strzemiński

Cracow: Krystian Lupa

Bremen: Magdalena Abakanowicz, Mirosław Bałka, On Kawara, Andrzej Karmasz, Eustachy Kossakowski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Katarzyna Kozyra, Edward Krasiński, Zofia Kulik, Natalia LL, Jacek Malczewski, Michał Martychowiec, Agata Michowska, Roman Opałka, Ewa Partum, Małgorzata Potocka, Grupa Sędzia Główny, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

New York: Joanna Piotrowska

New York: Alina Szapocznikow

Venice: Alina Szapocznikow

Paris: Wilhelm Sasnal

Aachen: Alina Szapocznikow

Olomouc: Abstraction.PL – exhibition

Wrocław: Tadeusz Brzozowski

Cracow: Paweł Althamer, Mirosław Bałka, Krzysztof M. Bednarski, Marek Chlanda, Tomasz Ciecierski, Oskar Dawicki, Stanisław Dróżdż, Pola Dwurnik, Stefan Gierowski, Grzegorz Klaman, Jarosław Kozłowski, Ewa Kulasek, Jadwiga Maziarska, Włodzimierz Pawlak, Józef Robakowski, Jacek Sempoliński, Maria Stangret, Jonasz Stern, Andrzej Szewczyk, Janusz Tarabuła, Leon Tarasewicz, Jan Tarasin, Tomasz Tatarczyk, Witold Urbanowicz, Zbigniew Warpechowski

Cracow: Kuba Bąkowski, Krzysztof M. Bednarski, Michał Budny, Rafał Bujnowski, Oskar Dawicki, Monika Drożyńska, Edward Dwurnik, Władysław Hasior,  Aleksander Janicki, Paweł Kowalewski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Robert Longo, Łódź Kaliska, Marcin Maciejowski, Małgorzata Markiewicz, Jan Matejko, Jarosław Modzelewski, Bartosz Mucha, Włodzimierz Pawlak, Przemysław Pokrycki, Józef Robakowski, Zofia Rydet, Jadwiga Sawicka, Wojciech Wilczyk, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Piotr Wysocki, Włodzimierz Jan Zakrzewski, Jerzy Jurry Zieliński

Paris: Roman Cieślewicz

Chicago: Angelika Markul

Debrecen: Zuzanna Janin

Łódź: Magdalena Abakanowicz

Alicja Kwade

Rigdefield: Alina Szapocznikow

Bergen: Dorota Jurczak

London: Aneta Bartos, Weronika Gęsicka, Aneta Grzeszykowska, Adam Palenta, Józef Robakowski, Zofia Rydet

Warsaw: Wojciech Fangor

Riga: Diana Lelonek

London: Małgorzata Dawidek, Iwona Demko, Dorota Hadrian, Zofia Krawiec, Katarzyna Perlak, Alicja Rogalska, SIKSA

Munich: Natalia Załuska

Berlin: Joanna Piotrowska

Palermo: Marcin Dudek

Frankfurt: Rafał Milach

Berlin: Zorka Wollny

Berlin: Stanisław Dróżdż,  Jarosław Kozłowski, Roman Opałka

Poznań: Mateusz Sadowski

Berlin: Friend of a Friend

Gaiole In Chianti: Magdalena Abakanowicz

New York: Natalia Załuska

6

Cracow: Leszek Lewandowski, Dorota Nieznalska, Łukasz Surowiec

Gratz: Zofia Gramz

Malmö: Katarzyna Kobro, Władysław Strzemiński

Cracow: Krystian Lupa

Bremen: Magdalena Abakanowicz, Mirosław Bałka, On Kawara, Andrzej Karmasz, Eustachy Kossakowski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Katarzyna Kozyra, Edward Krasiński, Zofia Kulik, Natalia LL, Jacek Malczewski, Michał Martychowiec, Agata Michowska, Roman Opałka, Ewa Partum, Małgorzata Potocka, Grupa Sędzia Główny, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

New York: Joanna Piotrowska

New York: Alina Szapocznikow

Venice: Alina Szapocznikow

Paris: Wilhelm Sasnal

Aachen: Alina Szapocznikow

Olomouc: Abstraction.PL – exhibition

Wrocław: Tadeusz Brzozowski

Cracow: Paweł Althamer, Mirosław Bałka, Krzysztof M. Bednarski, Marek Chlanda, Tomasz Ciecierski, Oskar Dawicki, Stanisław Dróżdż, Pola Dwurnik, Stefan Gierowski, Grzegorz Klaman, Jarosław Kozłowski, Ewa Kulasek, Jadwiga Maziarska, Włodzimierz Pawlak, Józef Robakowski, Jacek Sempoliński, Maria Stangret, Jonasz Stern, Andrzej Szewczyk, Janusz Tarabuła, Leon Tarasewicz, Jan Tarasin, Tomasz Tatarczyk, Witold Urbanowicz, Zbigniew Warpechowski

Cracow: Kuba Bąkowski, Krzysztof M. Bednarski, Michał Budny, Rafał Bujnowski, Oskar Dawicki, Monika Drożyńska, Edward Dwurnik, Władysław Hasior,  Aleksander Janicki, Paweł Kowalewski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Robert Longo, Łódź Kaliska, Marcin Maciejowski, Małgorzata Markiewicz, Jan Matejko, Jarosław Modzelewski, Bartosz Mucha, Włodzimierz Pawlak, Przemysław Pokrycki, Józef Robakowski, Zofia Rydet, Jadwiga Sawicka, Wojciech Wilczyk, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Piotr Wysocki, Włodzimierz Jan Zakrzewski, Jerzy Jurry Zieliński

Paris: Roman Cieślewicz

Chicago: Angelika Markul

Debrecen: Zuzanna Janin

Łódź: Magdalena Abakanowicz

Alicja Kwade

Rigdefield: Alina Szapocznikow

Bergen: Dorota Jurczak

London: Aneta Bartos, Weronika Gęsicka, Aneta Grzeszykowska, Adam Palenta, Józef Robakowski, Zofia Rydet

Warsaw: Wojciech Fangor

Riga: Diana Lelonek

London: Małgorzata Dawidek, Iwona Demko, Dorota Hadrian, Zofia Krawiec, Katarzyna Perlak, Alicja Rogalska, SIKSA

Munich: Natalia Załuska

Berlin: Joanna Piotrowska

Palermo: Marcin Dudek

Frankfurt: Rafał Milach

Berlin: Zorka Wollny

Berlin: Stanisław Dróżdż,  Jarosław Kozłowski, Roman Opałka

Poznań: Mateusz Sadowski

Berlin: Friend of a Friend

Gaiole In Chianti: Magdalena Abakanowicz

New York: Natalia Załuska

7

Cracow: Leszek Lewandowski, Dorota Nieznalska, Łukasz Surowiec

Gratz: Zofia Gramz

Malmö: Katarzyna Kobro, Władysław Strzemiński

Cracow: Krystian Lupa

Bremen: Magdalena Abakanowicz, Mirosław Bałka, On Kawara, Andrzej Karmasz, Eustachy Kossakowski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Katarzyna Kozyra, Edward Krasiński, Zofia Kulik, Natalia LL, Jacek Malczewski, Michał Martychowiec, Agata Michowska, Roman Opałka, Ewa Partum, Małgorzata Potocka, Grupa Sędzia Główny, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

New York: Joanna Piotrowska

New York: Alina Szapocznikow

Venice: Alina Szapocznikow

Paris: Wilhelm Sasnal

Aachen: Alina Szapocznikow

Olomouc: Abstraction.PL – exhibition

Wrocław: Tadeusz Brzozowski

Cracow: Paweł Althamer, Mirosław Bałka, Krzysztof M. Bednarski, Marek Chlanda, Tomasz Ciecierski, Oskar Dawicki, Stanisław Dróżdż, Pola Dwurnik, Stefan Gierowski, Grzegorz Klaman, Jarosław Kozłowski, Ewa Kulasek, Jadwiga Maziarska, Włodzimierz Pawlak, Józef Robakowski, Jacek Sempoliński, Maria Stangret, Jonasz Stern, Andrzej Szewczyk, Janusz Tarabuła, Leon Tarasewicz, Jan Tarasin, Tomasz Tatarczyk, Witold Urbanowicz, Zbigniew Warpechowski

Cracow: Kuba Bąkowski, Krzysztof M. Bednarski, Michał Budny, Rafał Bujnowski, Oskar Dawicki, Monika Drożyńska, Edward Dwurnik, Władysław Hasior,  Aleksander Janicki, Paweł Kowalewski, Jarosław Kozłowski, Robert Longo, Łódź Kaliska, Marcin Maciejowski, Małgorzata Markiewicz, Jan Matejko, Jarosław Modzelewski, Bartosz Mucha, Włodzimierz Pawlak, Przemysław Pokrycki, Józef Robakowski, Zofia Rydet, Jadwiga Sawicka, Wojciech Wilczyk, Krzysztof Wodiczko, Piotr Wysocki, Włodzimierz Jan Zakrzewski, Jerzy Jurry Zieliński

Paris: Roman Cieślewicz

Chicago: Angelika Markul

Debrecen: Zuzanna Janin

Łódź: Magdalena Abakanowicz

Alicja Kwade

Rigdefield: Alina Szapocznikow

Bergen: Dorota Jurczak

London: Aneta Bartos, Weronika Gęsicka, Aneta Grzeszykowska, Adam Palenta, Józef Robakowski, Zofia Rydet

Warsaw: Wojciech Fangor

Riga: Diana Lelonek

London: Małgorzata Dawidek, Iwona Demko, Dorota Hadrian, Zofia Krawiec, Katarzyna Perlak, Alicja Rogalska, SIKSA

Munich: Natalia Załuska

Berlin: Joanna Piotrowska

Palermo: Marcin Dudek

Frankfurt: Rafał Milach

Berlin: Zorka Wollny

Berlin: Stanisław Dróżdż,  Jarosław Kozłowski, Roman Opałka

Poznań: Mateusz Sadowski

Berlin: Friend of a Friend

Gaiole In Chianti: Magdalena Abakanowicz