Instagram
Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for October 2018 › Exhibitions

Calendar Month Navigation

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
1

Cracow: Krystian Lupa

Venice: Alina Szapocznikow

London: Karol Hiller

Alicja Kwade

Rigdefield: Alina Szapocznikow

Jevnake: Wilhelm Sasnal

Riga: Diana Lelonek

Palermo: Marcin Dudek

Stavanger: Natalia LL, Ewa Partum

Gaiole In Chianti: Magdalena Abakanowicz

The Polish Radio Experimental Studio

Baden-Baden: Alina Szapocznikow

Passion For Freedom Art Competition

Munich: Jan Mioduszewski

Vilnus: Ewa Axelrad, Wojciech Bąkowski, Przemysław Branas, Rafał Dominik, Małgorzata Goliszewska, Edka Jarząb, Agnieszka Kalinowska, Mateusz Kula, Nomadic State, Cezary Poniatowski, Dominika Olszowy, Stroboskop, Iza Tarasewicz, Bartosz Zaskórski

Budapest: Jan Brykczyński, Karolina Gembara, Michał Łuczak, Rafał Milach, Adam Pańczuk, Agnieszka Rayss.

Paris: Angelika Markul

Brussels: Marcin Rusak

Sint-Gillis: Marcin Rusak

Düsseldorf: Stanisław Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

Nantes: Piotr Zbierski

Berlin: Alicja Kwade

Brno: Róża Duda, Michał Soja

Vienna: Zorka Wolny

Munich: Zuza Golińska

Lublin: ‘The State We Are In’ – exhibition

Bremen: Kasia Fudakowski

Banská Bystrica: Mateusz Kula, Agnieszka Piksa, Joanna Rajkowska, Kama Sokolnicka,

Copenhagen: Alicja Kwade

Olomouc: Katarzyna Kobro, Stanisław Kubicki, Tadeusz Makowski, Rafał Malczewski, Władysław Strzemiński, Wacław Szpakowski, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz

Cracow: ‘Orient’ exhibition

Praha: Norbert Delman, Irenka Kalicka, Gregor Rozanski, Mateusz Klazula

Berlin: Bogdan Dziworski

Budapest: Jerzy Lewczyński

Alfortville: Angelica Markul

2

Cracow: Krystian Lupa

Venice: Alina Szapocznikow

London: Karol Hiller

Alicja Kwade

Rigdefield: Alina Szapocznikow

Jevnake: Wilhelm Sasnal

Riga: Diana Lelonek

Palermo: Marcin Dudek

Stavanger: Natalia LL, Ewa Partum

Gaiole In Chianti: Magdalena Abakanowicz

The Polish Radio Experimental Studio

Baden-Baden: Alina Szapocznikow

Passion For Freedom Art Competition

Munich: Jan Mioduszewski

Vilnus: Ewa Axelrad, Wojciech Bąkowski, Przemysław Branas, Rafał Dominik, Małgorzata Goliszewska, Edka Jarząb, Agnieszka Kalinowska, Mateusz Kula, Nomadic State, Cezary Poniatowski, Dominika Olszowy, Stroboskop, Iza Tarasewicz, Bartosz Zaskórski

Budapest: Jan Brykczyński, Karolina Gembara, Michał Łuczak, Rafał Milach, Adam Pańczuk, Agnieszka Rayss.

Paris: Angelika Markul

Brussels: Marcin Rusak

Sint-Gillis: Marcin Rusak

Düsseldorf: Stanisław Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

Nantes: Piotr Zbierski

Berlin: Alicja Kwade

Brno: Róża Duda, Michał Soja

Vienna: Zorka Wolny

Munich: Zuza Golińska

Lublin: ‘The State We Are In’ – exhibition

Bremen: Kasia Fudakowski

Banská Bystrica: Mateusz Kula, Agnieszka Piksa, Joanna Rajkowska, Kama Sokolnicka,

Copenhagen: Alicja Kwade

Olomouc: Katarzyna Kobro, Stanisław Kubicki, Tadeusz Makowski, Rafał Malczewski, Władysław Strzemiński, Wacław Szpakowski, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz

Cracow: ‘Orient’ exhibition

Praha: Norbert Delman, Irenka Kalicka, Gregor Rozanski, Mateusz Klazula

Berlin: Bogdan Dziworski

Budapest: Jerzy Lewczyński

Alfortville: Angelica Markul

3

Cracow: Krystian Lupa

Venice: Alina Szapocznikow

London: Karol Hiller

Alicja Kwade

Rigdefield: Alina Szapocznikow

Jevnake: Wilhelm Sasnal

Riga: Diana Lelonek

Palermo: Marcin Dudek

Stavanger: Natalia LL, Ewa Partum

Gaiole In Chianti: Magdalena Abakanowicz

The Polish Radio Experimental Studio

Baden-Baden: Alina Szapocznikow

Passion For Freedom Art Competition

Munich: Jan Mioduszewski

Vilnus: Ewa Axelrad, Wojciech Bąkowski, Przemysław Branas, Rafał Dominik, Małgorzata Goliszewska, Edka Jarząb, Agnieszka Kalinowska, Mateusz Kula, Nomadic State, Cezary Poniatowski, Dominika Olszowy, Stroboskop, Iza Tarasewicz, Bartosz Zaskórski

Budapest: Jan Brykczyński, Karolina Gembara, Michał Łuczak, Rafał Milach, Adam Pańczuk, Agnieszka Rayss.

Paris: Angelika Markul

Brussels: Marcin Rusak

Sint-Gillis: Marcin Rusak

Düsseldorf: Stanisław Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

Nantes: Piotr Zbierski

Berlin: Alicja Kwade

Brno: Róża Duda, Michał Soja

Vienna: Zorka Wolny

Munich: Zuza Golińska

Lublin: ‘The State We Are In’ – exhibition

Bremen: Kasia Fudakowski

Banská Bystrica: Mateusz Kula, Agnieszka Piksa, Joanna Rajkowska, Kama Sokolnicka,

Copenhagen: Alicja Kwade

Olomouc: Katarzyna Kobro, Stanisław Kubicki, Tadeusz Makowski, Rafał Malczewski, Władysław Strzemiński, Wacław Szpakowski, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz

Cracow: ‘Orient’ exhibition

Praha: Norbert Delman, Irenka Kalicka, Gregor Rozanski, Mateusz Klazula

Berlin: Bogdan Dziworski

Budapest: Jerzy Lewczyński

Alfortville: Angelica Markul

4

Cracow: Krystian Lupa

Venice: Alina Szapocznikow

London: Karol Hiller

Alicja Kwade

Rigdefield: Alina Szapocznikow

Jevnake: Wilhelm Sasnal

Riga: Diana Lelonek

Palermo: Marcin Dudek

Stavanger: Natalia LL, Ewa Partum

Gaiole In Chianti: Magdalena Abakanowicz

The Polish Radio Experimental Studio

Baden-Baden: Alina Szapocznikow

Passion For Freedom Art Competition

Munich: Jan Mioduszewski

Vilnus: Ewa Axelrad, Wojciech Bąkowski, Przemysław Branas, Rafał Dominik, Małgorzata Goliszewska, Edka Jarząb, Agnieszka Kalinowska, Mateusz Kula, Nomadic State, Cezary Poniatowski, Dominika Olszowy, Stroboskop, Iza Tarasewicz, Bartosz Zaskórski

Budapest: Jan Brykczyński, Karolina Gembara, Michał Łuczak, Rafał Milach, Adam Pańczuk, Agnieszka Rayss.

Paris: Angelika Markul

Brussels: Marcin Rusak

Sint-Gillis: Marcin Rusak

Düsseldorf: Stanisław Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

Nantes: Piotr Zbierski

Berlin: Alicja Kwade

Brno: Róża Duda, Michał Soja

Vienna: Zorka Wolny

Munich: Zuza Golińska

Lublin: ‘The State We Are In’ – exhibition

Bremen: Kasia Fudakowski

Banská Bystrica: Mateusz Kula, Agnieszka Piksa, Joanna Rajkowska, Kama Sokolnicka,

Copenhagen: Alicja Kwade

Olomouc: Katarzyna Kobro, Stanisław Kubicki, Tadeusz Makowski, Rafał Malczewski, Władysław Strzemiński, Wacław Szpakowski, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz

Cracow: ‘Orient’ exhibition

Praha: Norbert Delman, Irenka Kalicka, Gregor Rozanski, Mateusz Klazula

Berlin: Bogdan Dziworski

Budapest: Jerzy Lewczyński

Alfortville: Angelica Markul

5

Cracow: Krystian Lupa

Venice: Alina Szapocznikow

London: Karol Hiller

Alicja Kwade

Rigdefield: Alina Szapocznikow

Jevnake: Wilhelm Sasnal

Riga: Diana Lelonek

Palermo: Marcin Dudek

Stavanger: Natalia LL, Ewa Partum

Gaiole In Chianti: Magdalena Abakanowicz

The Polish Radio Experimental Studio

Baden-Baden: Alina Szapocznikow

Passion For Freedom Art Competition

Munich: Jan Mioduszewski

Vilnus: Ewa Axelrad, Wojciech Bąkowski, Przemysław Branas, Rafał Dominik, Małgorzata Goliszewska, Edka Jarząb, Agnieszka Kalinowska, Mateusz Kula, Nomadic State, Cezary Poniatowski, Dominika Olszowy, Stroboskop, Iza Tarasewicz, Bartosz Zaskórski

Budapest: Jan Brykczyński, Karolina Gembara, Michał Łuczak, Rafał Milach, Adam Pańczuk, Agnieszka Rayss.

Paris: Angelika Markul

Brussels: Marcin Rusak

Sint-Gillis: Marcin Rusak

Düsseldorf: Stanisław Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

Nantes: Piotr Zbierski

Berlin: Alicja Kwade

Brno: Róża Duda, Michał Soja

Vienna: Zorka Wolny

Munich: Zuza Golińska

Lublin: ‘The State We Are In’ – exhibition

Bremen: Kasia Fudakowski

Banská Bystrica: Mateusz Kula, Agnieszka Piksa, Joanna Rajkowska, Kama Sokolnicka,

Copenhagen: Alicja Kwade

Olomouc: Katarzyna Kobro, Stanisław Kubicki, Tadeusz Makowski, Rafał Malczewski, Władysław Strzemiński, Wacław Szpakowski, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz

Cracow: ‘Orient’ exhibition

Praha: Norbert Delman, Irenka Kalicka, Gregor Rozanski, Mateusz Klazula

Berlin: Bogdan Dziworski

Budapest: Jerzy Lewczyński

Alfortville: Angelica Markul

6

Cracow: Krystian Lupa

Venice: Alina Szapocznikow

London: Karol Hiller

Alicja Kwade

Rigdefield: Alina Szapocznikow

Jevnake: Wilhelm Sasnal

Riga: Diana Lelonek

Palermo: Marcin Dudek

Stavanger: Natalia LL, Ewa Partum

Gaiole In Chianti: Magdalena Abakanowicz

The Polish Radio Experimental Studio

Baden-Baden: Alina Szapocznikow

Passion For Freedom Art Competition

Munich: Jan Mioduszewski

Vilnus: Ewa Axelrad, Wojciech Bąkowski, Przemysław Branas, Rafał Dominik, Małgorzata Goliszewska, Edka Jarząb, Agnieszka Kalinowska, Mateusz Kula, Nomadic State, Cezary Poniatowski, Dominika Olszowy, Stroboskop, Iza Tarasewicz, Bartosz Zaskórski

Budapest: Jan Brykczyński, Karolina Gembara, Michał Łuczak, Rafał Milach, Adam Pańczuk, Agnieszka Rayss.

Paris: Angelika Markul

Brussels: Marcin Rusak

Sint-Gillis: Marcin Rusak

Düsseldorf: Stanisław Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

Nantes: Piotr Zbierski

Berlin: Alicja Kwade

Brno: Róża Duda, Michał Soja

Vienna: Zorka Wolny

Munich: Zuza Golińska

Lublin: ‘The State We Are In’ – exhibition

Bremen: Kasia Fudakowski

Banská Bystrica: Mateusz Kula, Agnieszka Piksa, Joanna Rajkowska, Kama Sokolnicka,

Copenhagen: Alicja Kwade

Olomouc: Katarzyna Kobro, Stanisław Kubicki, Tadeusz Makowski, Rafał Malczewski, Władysław Strzemiński, Wacław Szpakowski, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz

Cracow: ‘Orient’ exhibition

Praha: Norbert Delman, Irenka Kalicka, Gregor Rozanski, Mateusz Klazula

Berlin: Bogdan Dziworski

Budapest: Jerzy Lewczyński

Alfortville: Angelica Markul

7

Cracow: Krystian Lupa

Venice: Alina Szapocznikow

London: Karol Hiller

Alicja Kwade

Rigdefield: Alina Szapocznikow

Jevnake: Wilhelm Sasnal

Riga: Diana Lelonek

Palermo: Marcin Dudek

Stavanger: Natalia LL, Ewa Partum

Gaiole In Chianti: Magdalena Abakanowicz

The Polish Radio Experimental Studio

Baden-Baden: Alina Szapocznikow

Passion For Freedom Art Competition

Munich: Jan Mioduszewski

Vilnus: Ewa Axelrad, Wojciech Bąkowski, Przemysław Branas, Rafał Dominik, Małgorzata Goliszewska, Edka Jarząb, Agnieszka Kalinowska, Mateusz Kula, Nomadic State, Cezary Poniatowski, Dominika Olszowy, Stroboskop, Iza Tarasewicz, Bartosz Zaskórski

Budapest: Jan Brykczyński, Karolina Gembara, Michał Łuczak, Rafał Milach, Adam Pańczuk, Agnieszka Rayss.

Paris: Angelika Markul

Brussels: Marcin Rusak

Sint-Gillis: Marcin Rusak

Düsseldorf: Stanisław Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

Nantes: Piotr Zbierski

Berlin: Alicja Kwade

Brno: Róża Duda, Michał Soja

Vienna: Zorka Wolny

Munich: Zuza Golińska

Lublin: ‘The State We Are In’ – exhibition

Bremen: Kasia Fudakowski

Banská Bystrica: Mateusz Kula, Agnieszka Piksa, Joanna Rajkowska, Kama Sokolnicka,

Copenhagen: Alicja Kwade

Olomouc: Katarzyna Kobro, Stanisław Kubicki, Tadeusz Makowski, Rafał Malczewski, Władysław Strzemiński, Wacław Szpakowski, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz

Cracow: ‘Orient’ exhibition

Praha: Norbert Delman, Irenka Kalicka, Gregor Rozanski, Mateusz Klazula

Berlin: Bogdan Dziworski

Budapest: Jerzy Lewczyński

Alfortville: Angelica Markul

8

Cracow: Krystian Lupa

Venice: Alina Szapocznikow

London: Karol Hiller

Alicja Kwade

Rigdefield: Alina Szapocznikow

Riga: Diana Lelonek

Palermo: Marcin Dudek

Stavanger: Natalia LL, Ewa Partum

Gaiole In Chianti: Magdalena Abakanowicz

The Polish Radio Experimental Studio

Passion For Freedom Art Competition

Munich: Jan Mioduszewski

Vilnus: Ewa Axelrad, Wojciech Bąkowski, Przemysław Branas, Rafał Dominik, Małgorzata Goliszewska, Edka Jarząb, Agnieszka Kalinowska, Mateusz Kula, Nomadic State, Cezary Poniatowski, Dominika Olszowy, Stroboskop, Iza Tarasewicz, Bartosz Zaskórski

Paris: Angelika Markul

Düsseldorf: Stanisław Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

Nantes: Piotr Zbierski

Berlin: Alicja Kwade

Brno: Róża Duda, Michał Soja

Vienna: Zorka Wolny

Munich: Zuza Golińska

Lublin: ‘The State We Are In’ – exhibition

Bremen: Kasia Fudakowski

Banská Bystrica: Mateusz Kula, Agnieszka Piksa, Joanna Rajkowska, Kama Sokolnicka,

Copenhagen: Alicja Kwade

Olomouc: Katarzyna Kobro, Stanisław Kubicki, Tadeusz Makowski, Rafał Malczewski, Władysław Strzemiński, Wacław Szpakowski, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz

Cracow: ‘Orient’ exhibition

Praha: Norbert Delman, Irenka Kalicka, Gregor Rozanski, Mateusz Klazula

Berlin: Bogdan Dziworski

Budapest: Jerzy Lewczyński

Alfortville: Angelica Markul

Berlin: Agnieszka Polska

London: Dorota Jurczak

Weikendorf: Anita Witek

New York: Alicja Gaskon

Budapest: ‘Urban Prototypes’ – exhibition

9

Cracow: Krystian Lupa

Venice: Alina Szapocznikow

London: Karol Hiller

Alicja Kwade

Rigdefield: Alina Szapocznikow

Riga: Diana Lelonek

Palermo: Marcin Dudek

Stavanger: Natalia LL, Ewa Partum

Gaiole In Chianti: Magdalena Abakanowicz

The Polish Radio Experimental Studio

Passion For Freedom Art Competition

Munich: Jan Mioduszewski

Vilnus: Ewa Axelrad, Wojciech Bąkowski, Przemysław Branas, Rafał Dominik, Małgorzata Goliszewska, Edka Jarząb, Agnieszka Kalinowska, Mateusz Kula, Nomadic State, Cezary Poniatowski, Dominika Olszowy, Stroboskop, Iza Tarasewicz, Bartosz Zaskórski

Paris: Angelika Markul

Düsseldorf: Stanisław Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

Nantes: Piotr Zbierski

Berlin: Alicja Kwade

Brno: Róża Duda, Michał Soja

Vienna: Zorka Wolny

Munich: Zuza Golińska

Lublin: ‘The State We Are In’ – exhibition

Bremen: Kasia Fudakowski

Banská Bystrica: Mateusz Kula, Agnieszka Piksa, Joanna Rajkowska, Kama Sokolnicka,

Copenhagen: Alicja Kwade

Olomouc: Katarzyna Kobro, Stanisław Kubicki, Tadeusz Makowski, Rafał Malczewski, Władysław Strzemiński, Wacław Szpakowski, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz

Cracow: ‘Orient’ exhibition

Praha: Norbert Delman, Irenka Kalicka, Gregor Rozanski, Mateusz Klazula

Berlin: Bogdan Dziworski

Budapest: Jerzy Lewczyński

Alfortville: Angelica Markul

Berlin: Agnieszka Polska

London: Dorota Jurczak

Weikendorf: Anita Witek

New York: Alicja Gaskon

Budapest: ‘Urban Prototypes’ – exhibition

10

Cracow: Krystian Lupa

Venice: Alina Szapocznikow

London: Karol Hiller

Alicja Kwade

Rigdefield: Alina Szapocznikow

Riga: Diana Lelonek

Palermo: Marcin Dudek

Stavanger: Natalia LL, Ewa Partum

Gaiole In Chianti: Magdalena Abakanowicz

The Polish Radio Experimental Studio

Passion For Freedom Art Competition

Munich: Jan Mioduszewski

Vilnus: Ewa Axelrad, Wojciech Bąkowski, Przemysław Branas, Rafał Dominik, Małgorzata Goliszewska, Edka Jarząb, Agnieszka Kalinowska, Mateusz Kula, Nomadic State, Cezary Poniatowski, Dominika Olszowy, Stroboskop, Iza Tarasewicz, Bartosz Zaskórski

Paris: Angelika Markul

Düsseldorf: Stanisław Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

Nantes: Piotr Zbierski

Berlin: Alicja Kwade

Brno: Róża Duda, Michał Soja

Vienna: Zorka Wolny

Munich: Zuza Golińska

Lublin: ‘The State We Are In’ – exhibition

Bremen: Kasia Fudakowski

Banská Bystrica: Mateusz Kula, Agnieszka Piksa, Joanna Rajkowska, Kama Sokolnicka,

Copenhagen: Alicja Kwade

Olomouc: Katarzyna Kobro, Stanisław Kubicki, Tadeusz Makowski, Rafał Malczewski, Władysław Strzemiński, Wacław Szpakowski, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz

Cracow: ‘Orient’ exhibition

Praha: Norbert Delman, Irenka Kalicka, Gregor Rozanski, Mateusz Klazula

Berlin: Bogdan Dziworski

Budapest: Jerzy Lewczyński

Alfortville: Angelica Markul

Berlin: Agnieszka Polska

London: Dorota Jurczak

Weikendorf: Anita Witek

New York: Alicja Gaskon

Budapest: ‘Urban Prototypes’ – exhibition

11

Cracow: Krystian Lupa

Venice: Alina Szapocznikow

London: Karol Hiller

Alicja Kwade

Rigdefield: Alina Szapocznikow

Riga: Diana Lelonek

Palermo: Marcin Dudek

Stavanger: Natalia LL, Ewa Partum

Gaiole In Chianti: Magdalena Abakanowicz

The Polish Radio Experimental Studio

Passion For Freedom Art Competition

Munich: Jan Mioduszewski

Vilnus: Ewa Axelrad, Wojciech Bąkowski, Przemysław Branas, Rafał Dominik, Małgorzata Goliszewska, Edka Jarząb, Agnieszka Kalinowska, Mateusz Kula, Nomadic State, Cezary Poniatowski, Dominika Olszowy, Stroboskop, Iza Tarasewicz, Bartosz Zaskórski

Paris: Angelika Markul

Düsseldorf: Stanisław Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

Nantes: Piotr Zbierski

Berlin: Alicja Kwade

Brno: Róża Duda, Michał Soja

Vienna: Zorka Wolny

Munich: Zuza Golińska

Lublin: ‘The State We Are In’ – exhibition

Bremen: Kasia Fudakowski

Banská Bystrica: Mateusz Kula, Agnieszka Piksa, Joanna Rajkowska, Kama Sokolnicka,

Copenhagen: Alicja Kwade

Olomouc: Katarzyna Kobro, Stanisław Kubicki, Tadeusz Makowski, Rafał Malczewski, Władysław Strzemiński, Wacław Szpakowski, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz

Cracow: ‘Orient’ exhibition

Praha: Norbert Delman, Irenka Kalicka, Gregor Rozanski, Mateusz Klazula

Berlin: Bogdan Dziworski

Budapest: Jerzy Lewczyński

Alfortville: Angelica Markul

Berlin: Agnieszka Polska

London: Dorota Jurczak

Weikendorf: Anita Witek

New York: Alicja Gaskon

Budapest: ‘Urban Prototypes’ – exhibition

12

Cracow: Krystian Lupa

Venice: Alina Szapocznikow

London: Karol Hiller

Alicja Kwade

Rigdefield: Alina Szapocznikow

Riga: Diana Lelonek

Palermo: Marcin Dudek

Stavanger: Natalia LL, Ewa Partum

Gaiole In Chianti: Magdalena Abakanowicz

The Polish Radio Experimental Studio

Passion For Freedom Art Competition

Munich: Jan Mioduszewski

Vilnus: Ewa Axelrad, Wojciech Bąkowski, Przemysław Branas, Rafał Dominik, Małgorzata Goliszewska, Edka Jarząb, Agnieszka Kalinowska, Mateusz Kula, Nomadic State, Cezary Poniatowski, Dominika Olszowy, Stroboskop, Iza Tarasewicz, Bartosz Zaskórski

Paris: Angelika Markul

Düsseldorf: Stanisław Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

Nantes: Piotr Zbierski

Berlin: Alicja Kwade

Brno: Róża Duda, Michał Soja

Vienna: Zorka Wolny

Munich: Zuza Golińska

Lublin: ‘The State We Are In’ – exhibition

Bremen: Kasia Fudakowski

Banská Bystrica: Mateusz Kula, Agnieszka Piksa, Joanna Rajkowska, Kama Sokolnicka,

Copenhagen: Alicja Kwade

Olomouc: Katarzyna Kobro, Stanisław Kubicki, Tadeusz Makowski, Rafał Malczewski, Władysław Strzemiński, Wacław Szpakowski, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz

Cracow: ‘Orient’ exhibition

Praha: Norbert Delman, Irenka Kalicka, Gregor Rozanski, Mateusz Klazula

Berlin: Bogdan Dziworski

Budapest: Jerzy Lewczyński

Alfortville: Angelica Markul

Berlin: Agnieszka Polska

London: Dorota Jurczak

Weikendorf: Anita Witek

New York: Alicja Gaskon

Budapest: ‘Urban Prototypes’ – exhibition

13

Cracow: Krystian Lupa

Venice: Alina Szapocznikow

London: Karol Hiller

Alicja Kwade

Rigdefield: Alina Szapocznikow

Riga: Diana Lelonek

Palermo: Marcin Dudek

Stavanger: Natalia LL, Ewa Partum

Gaiole In Chianti: Magdalena Abakanowicz

The Polish Radio Experimental Studio

Passion For Freedom Art Competition

Munich: Jan Mioduszewski

Vilnus: Ewa Axelrad, Wojciech Bąkowski, Przemysław Branas, Rafał Dominik, Małgorzata Goliszewska, Edka Jarząb, Agnieszka Kalinowska, Mateusz Kula, Nomadic State, Cezary Poniatowski, Dominika Olszowy, Stroboskop, Iza Tarasewicz, Bartosz Zaskórski

Paris: Angelika Markul

Düsseldorf: Stanisław Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

Nantes: Piotr Zbierski

Berlin: Alicja Kwade

Brno: Róża Duda, Michał Soja

Vienna: Zorka Wolny

Munich: Zuza Golińska

Lublin: ‘The State We Are In’ – exhibition

Bremen: Kasia Fudakowski

Banská Bystrica: Mateusz Kula, Agnieszka Piksa, Joanna Rajkowska, Kama Sokolnicka,

Copenhagen: Alicja Kwade

Olomouc: Katarzyna Kobro, Stanisław Kubicki, Tadeusz Makowski, Rafał Malczewski, Władysław Strzemiński, Wacław Szpakowski, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz

Cracow: ‘Orient’ exhibition

Praha: Norbert Delman, Irenka Kalicka, Gregor Rozanski, Mateusz Klazula

Berlin: Bogdan Dziworski

Budapest: Jerzy Lewczyński

Alfortville: Angelica Markul

Berlin: Agnieszka Polska

London: Dorota Jurczak

Weikendorf: Anita Witek

New York: Alicja Gaskon

Budapest: ‘Urban Prototypes’ – exhibition

14

Cracow: Krystian Lupa

Venice: Alina Szapocznikow

London: Karol Hiller

Alicja Kwade

Rigdefield: Alina Szapocznikow

Riga: Diana Lelonek

Palermo: Marcin Dudek

Stavanger: Natalia LL, Ewa Partum

Gaiole In Chianti: Magdalena Abakanowicz

The Polish Radio Experimental Studio

Munich: Jan Mioduszewski

Vilnus: Ewa Axelrad, Wojciech Bąkowski, Przemysław Branas, Rafał Dominik, Małgorzata Goliszewska, Edka Jarząb, Agnieszka Kalinowska, Mateusz Kula, Nomadic State, Cezary Poniatowski, Dominika Olszowy, Stroboskop, Iza Tarasewicz, Bartosz Zaskórski

Paris: Angelika Markul

Düsseldorf: Stanisław Witkiewicz (Witkacy)

Nantes: Piotr Zbierski

Berlin: Alicja Kwade

Brno: Róża Duda, Michał Soja

Munich: Zuza Golińska

Lublin: ‘The State We Are In’ – exhibition

Bremen: Kasia Fudakowski

Banská Bystrica: Mateusz Kula, Agnieszka Piksa, Joanna Rajkowska, Kama Sokolnicka,

Copenhagen: Alicja Kwade

Olomouc: Katarzyna Kobro, Stanisław Kubicki, Tadeusz Makowski, Rafał Malczewski, Władysław Strzemiński, Wacław Szpakowski, Stanisław Ignacy Witkiewicz

Cracow: ‘Orient’ exhibition

Praha: Norbert Delman, Irenka Kalicka, Gregor Rozanski, Mateusz Klazula

Berlin: Bogdan Dziworski

Budapest: Jerzy Lewczyński

Alfortville: Angelica Markul

Berlin: Agnieszka Polska

London: Dorota Jurczak

Weikendorf: Anita Witek

New York: Alicja Gaskon

Budapest: ‘Urban Prototypes’ – exhibition

Budapest: Tomasz Ciecierski, Magda Fokt, Dariusz Korol, Robert Jaworski, Paweł Matyszewski, Irmina Staś, Kama Jackowska, Elżbieta Banecka, Wojciech Tylbor-Kubrakiewicz, Paweł Wocial, Kamila Tuszyńska

15

Cracow: Krystian Lupa

Venice: Alina Szapocznikow

Alicja Kwade

Rigdefield: Alina Szapocznikow

Riga: Diana Lelonek

Palermo: Marcin Dudek

The Polish Radio Experimental Studio

Munich: Jan Mioduszewski

Vilnus: Ewa Axelrad, Wojciech Bąkowski, Przemysław Branas, Rafał Dominik, Małgorzata Goliszewska, Edka Jarząb, Agnieszka Kalinowska, Mateusz Kula, Nomadic State, Cezary Poniatowski, Dominika Olszowy, Stroboskop, Iza Tarasewicz, Bartosz Zaskórski

Paris: Angelika Markul